Faye Reagan

Faye Reagan

About

Aliases
Faye Valentine, Faye Regan, Fay Reagan, Scarlett
Born
Sep 19, 1988
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American